Biography

0

Kiki Vidis Quick Facts

Alias: Kiki, Kiki Vidas, Nikita Simpson
Date of Birth: 5/15/1989
Home Town: Queensland, Australia
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Auburn
Eye Color: Hazel

Kiki Vidis Fan Mini Biography

Redhaired hottie Kiki Vidis was born in Queensland, Australia in 1989. Kiki made her adult industry debut with her first feature film being ‘Ashlynn and Friends 6’. During her first year Kiki only made the one film that was produced by Digital Sin studios and directed by Tyler Scott.

Kiki Vidis stands at 5’4 and weighs 117lbs. Aside from her delicious accent Kiki is loved by her fans for her all natural 30C tits that make up just part of her 30C-24-34 measurements. Kiki does not currently have any known tattoos or piercings.

During her adult career Kiki Vidis has worked with quite a few big name adult production studios including Digital Sin, Vivid, Anabolic, Digital Playground, New Sensations and Red Light District. Kiki has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Claire Darling, Sammie Rhodes, Summer Bailey, Voodoo, Brittany Angel, Madison Scott, Jesse Jane and Tommy Gunn.

12 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Justin says:

    Kiki, you are absolutely amazing…..i recently saw you at work while the tv was on playboy, and i was blown away. i stopped everything i was doing to watch you. You are with out a doubt a top star and the hottest thing to hit the states. love watching you…..damn you are fine.

  2. Josh says:

    Kiki, good to see something good come out of this country! 😀
    Love the vids, keep them coming!
    Are you coming back to Australia to do sexpo this year…. I think you should 🙂

  3. Jeremy says:

    Yeah and she’s a Queenslander … The HOTTEST chicks in Oz come from here ;0)

  4. Jekyll says:

    I am from Australia and never thought there were any Australian Porn Stars. How naive of me. Kiki has to be one of the hottest, most perfect looking girl around. To think she is a year younger than me drives me crazy. I wish I could meet her haha (:

  5. Jon says:

    Kiki, between your amazing accent and your perfect body you are one of the hottest stars around. Videos are sooo cash!

  6. M says:

    Kiki does have a tattoo, it’s on the back of her neck.

  7. MANOS SARROS says:

    HEY KIKI FROM GREECE……MAY ASK YOU SOMETHING …ARE YOU FROM GREECE??????

  8. a404 says:

    “Kiki made her adult industry debut in 1989”
    I’m sure she didn’t start her porn career the same year she was born. Maybe you meant 2009? 🙂

  9. Scott says:

    Kiki, what do we have to do to get you working in the States again?! We all miss you so much.

  10. Jonathan says:

    Kiki you are my dream girl!

  11. Hunter says:

    Kiki marry me? lol you are so money I love your accent and would love to meet you. I dated a girl from Queensland. unfortunately things didn’t work out because of the distance. However she did fly over to visit for a couple weeks I was supposed to visit there and never got to due to the break up. Would still love to visit Australia one day I hate american women now days ever since her all I want are Australian women haha. It sucks so bad that I live in the states. Any ways just wanted to tell you that I love you’re work and would love to meet you some day

  12. BOB says:

    I like see your picture with Monica Mayhem at Playboy TV. Good Job ladies. I love both forever.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *